Üyeler

 MAHALLI IDARELER ISVERENLERI SENDIKASI
ÜYE LISTESI  (15.04.2013 Tarihi itibariyle)
SIRA BELEDIYE ADI ILI –  ILÇESI BASKAN ADI ÜYELIK TARIHI
1 ADANA BÜYÜKSEHIR ADANA HÜSEYİN SÖZLÜ 15.8.2009
2 AKBAYIR K.MARAS-ELBISTAN TAHSIN ÖZTUNÇ 3.2.2005
3 AKSAKAL BALIKESIR-BANDIRMA MUHSIN GÖKSOY 27.12.2010
4 ALACAHAN SIVAS-KANGAL NECMETTIN YOLCU 3.2.2005
5 ALADAG ADANA YUSUF BAS 11.7.2009
6 ATAEYMIR AYDIN-KARACASU MEHMET BASALAN 27.12.2010
7 ATAKENT MERSIN-SILIFKE HASAN USLU 13.4.2010
8 ATAYURT MERSIN-SILIFKE SEDAT YIGINER 8.10.2004
9 AYVACIK ÇANAKKALE M. ÜNAL SAHIN 28.10.2004
10 ALACA ÇORUM MUHAMMET ESAT EYVAZ 20.11.1999
11 ALAMETTIN SARIOGLAN/KAYSERI FETHI ALPAK 10.12.2005
12 ALASEHIR MANISA KADIR DAS 13.8.2005
13 ARDIÇLI HATAY-HASSA MUSTAFA KÖROGLU 17.6.2009
14 ARMUTLU AKSARAY RECEP DAG 13.4.2002
15 AYDINCIK YOZGAT BAHATTIN ÖZGER 28.5.2000
16 ARGITHANI KONYA-ILGIN SAIT KARAHAN 28.5.2000
17 AKÇAALAN KÜTAHYA-GEDIZ MEHMET ALI ACAR 28.5.2000
18 ANAMUR MERSIN MEHMET TÜRE 17.2.2010
19 ATÇA AYDIN-SULTANHISAR MUSTAFA ÇINAR 27.12.2010
20 BAGBASI HADIM – KONYA MEHMET ÇETINER 13.11.2006
21 BARTIN BARTIN CEMAL AKIN 15.8.2009
22 BEYPAZARI ANKARA M.CENGIZ ÖZALP 22.2.2000
23 BEKBELE HATAY-ISKENDERUN BEYAZIT BESTAMI BILGILI 22.12.2001
24 BEÇIN MUGLA-MILAS MEHMET BALCI 10.11.2004
25 BALIKESIR BALIKESIR ISMAIL OK 8.12.2009
26 BANAZ USAK TAHSIN ERDEM 10.8.2002
27 BELDIBI MUGLA-MARMARIS IDRIS ISPIRLI 28.4.2005
28 BELEN HATAY CEMIL YILMAZLAR 17.6.2009
29 BOLVADIN AFYONKARAHISAR NAZMIYE KILÇIK 13.1.2012
30 BORÇKA ARTVIN ORAL KÜÇÜK 24.11.2000
31 BAGARASI AYDIN-SÖKE SALIH ÖZDEMIR 20.11.1999
32 BOZHÜYÜK AFYON – IHSANIYE FATIH ÇETINKAYA 17.2.2010
33 BOZKIR KONYA MUSTAFA UYAR 5.2.2012
34 BOZYAZI MERSIN MEHMET BALLI 27.10.2004
35 BOR NIGDE SITKI ERAT 20.11.1999
36 BOGAZEVCI KIRSEHIR-ÇIÇEKDAGI HACI KÜTÜK ÖZTÜRK 28.2.2000
37 BUHARKENT AYDIN YUSUF VURAL 21.3.2012
38 BÜNYAN KAYSERI MEHMET ÖZMEN 22.5.2009
39 BÜYÜKYONCALI TEKIRDAG-SARAY NECATI SEZER 1.12.2006
40 CEYHAN ADANA HÜSEYIN SÖZLÜ 9.3.2002
41 CURALI YOZGAT-ÇAYIRALAN HALIL KARAASLAN 8.6.2001
42 ÇADIRARDIÇ YOZGAT YUSUF MERTOGLU 6.5.2009
43 ÇAMAS ORDU YASAR AKTAS 11.7.2009
44 ÇAMLIYAYLA MERSIN ISMAIL TEPEBAGLI 17.6.2009
45 ÇANAKÇI GIRESUN SEBAHATTIN SENEL 28.10.2004
46 ÇANDIR YOZGAT AHMET EROGLU 27.12.2010
47 ÇAVUS KONYA-SEYDISEHIR MEHMET ÖZER 17.9.2005
48 ÇELEBI KIRIKKALE SÜLEYMAN ULUYOL 3.9.2000
49 ÇERKES ÇANKIRI SÜKRÜ TARHAN 17.6.2009
50 ÇETINKAYA SAMSUN-BAFRA HADI SEZER 22.2.2000
51 ÇIÇEKDAGI KIRSEHIR ISMAIL DENIZ 17.6.2009
52 DADAY KASTAMONU HASAN FEHMI TAS 22.2.2000
53 DALAMAN MUGLA SEDAT YILMAZ 13.4.2010
54 DEMIRCI GÜLAGAÇ – AKSARAY HÜSEYIN US 13.11.2006
55 DEMIRCI MANISA IHSAN TEMEL 26.10.2009
56 DEVECIPINAR YOZGAT-BOGAZLIYAN DURAN YILDIZ 18.2.2011
57 DINAR AFYONKARAHISAR SAFFET ACAR 25.9.2011
58 DISLI AFYON-BOLVADIN MUSTAFA KARAKOÇ 22.5.2009
59 DODURGA BILECIK-BOZÜYÜK AHMET YETIN 30.7.2000
60 DOGANSAR SIVAS HALIL BALIK 30.7.2000
61 DOGRUGÖZ KONYA-AKSEHIR OSMAN FEDAI 22.11.2008
62 DÖRTYOL HATAY FADIL KESKIN 19.10.2010
63 EDREMIT BALIKESIR Av.TUNCAY KILIÇ 17.6.2009
64 ERDEMLI MERSIN MÜKERREM TOLLU 11.7.2009
65 EREGLI KONYA HÜSEYIN OPRUKÇU 11.7.2009
66 ESENCE KONYA-BEYSEHIR FUAT BAYIR 26.6.2006
67 ESENPINAR MERSIN-ERDEMLI SEVKET YILMAZ 10.11.2004
68 ELBISTAN KAHRAMANMARAS DURMUS KÜÇÜK 22.2.2000
69 ERMENEK KARAMAN A.NECATI AKPINAR 20.11.1999
70 EVREN ANKARA NEDIM KESKIN 25.11.1999
71 EVREN ÇORUM-BOGAZKALE NECIP HÖÇÜK 27.12.2010
72 ESKIGEDIZ KÜTAHYA-GEDIZ FERIDUN ALTINOP 20.11.1999
73 ETIMESGUT ANKARA ENVER DEMIREL 17.6.2009
74 EZINE ÇANAKKALE HALIL BÜYÜKEROL 28.5.2000
75 EZINEPAZAR AMASYA MUSTAFA YARICI 11.5.2002
76 ESPIYE GIRESUN EROL KARADERE 22.2.2000
77 FETHIYE MUGLA BEHÇET SAATÇI 9.1.2001
78 FINDIKPINARI MERSIN-MEZITLI FATIH SAY 18.2.2011
79 GÜLHÜYÜK ANKARA-S.KOÇHISAR IHSAN ÖZCAN 13.4.2002
80 GÜZELKENT SINOP-TÜRKELI BEKIR ERÜNSAL 28.5.2000
81 GÖKAL TOKAT-ERBAA OSMAN AKBULUT 22.5.2012
82 GÖKÇEADA ÇANAKKALE YÜCEL ATALAY 11.5.2002
83 GÖLBASI ANKARA YAKUP ODABASI 8.12.2009
84 GÖVDELI MALATYA-DOGANSEHIR BAYRAM KAYA 9.3.2002
85 GÖYNÜCEK AMASYA TALIP ALABOGA 1.4.2006
86 GÜMÜSHANE GÜMÜSHANE MUSTAFA CANLI 20.11.1999
87 GÜRE USAK ALAADDIN ÖZGÜN 6.10.2006
88 GÜZELYAYLA MERSIN-TOROSLAR YAKUP YENI 17.2.2010
89 HANKENDI ELAZIG AVNI KESKIN 17.12.2007
90 HANÖNÜ KASTAMONU SÜKRÜ ÖZÜN 21.3.2012
91 HASSA HATAY MEHMET KARATAS 22.5.2009
92 HATIPLI ORDU-FATSA A.ÖZCAN KÜTÜK 20.11.1999
93 ISPARTA ISPARTA YUSUF ZIYA GÜNAYDIN 11.7.2009
94 ISKILIP ÇORUM NUMAN SEZER 20.11.1999
95 KAYMAKLI NEVSEHIR HALIT ELMA 17.9.2005
96 KARAKAYA ERZINCAN-ÜZÜMLÜ ÖMER OKTAY 7.6.2004
97 KARAKESE HATAY-DÖRTYOL YUSUF SOYLU 6.9.2011
98 KARAYILAN HATAY-ISKENDERUN MEHMET YURTMAN 17.6.2009
99 KADIKÖY BALIKESIR-EDREMIT HASAN ÖZEL 8.10.2004
100 KADIRLI OSMANIYE ÖMER TARHAN 15.8.2009
101 KARGIPINARI MERSIN-ERDEMLI KERIM SAHIN 13.8.2005
102 KASTAMONU KASTAMONU TURHAN TOPÇUOGLU 20.11.1999
103 KEBAN ELAZIG HADI TURAN 12.2.2008
104 KESKIN KIRIKKALE BAYRAM SAKALLI 3.9.2002
105 KARAMAN KARAMAN KAMIL UGURLU 20.11.1999
106 KAVAK SAMSUN SERIF ÜN 27.12.2010
107 KAVSUT ÇORUM-SUNGURLU AHMET SOBACIOGLU 28.5.2000
108 KIZILCABÖLÜK DENIZLI-TAVAS ABDÜLKADIR USLU 22.5.2009
109 KIZILCAHAMAM ANKARA COSKUN ÜNAL 26.10.2009
110 KONACIK MUGLA / BORDUM MEHMET TOSUN 21.2.2006
111 KORKUTELI ANTALYA HASAN GÖKÇE 28.5.2005
112 KONAKLI ANTALYA-ALANYA ABDULLAH SÖNMEZ 20.11.1999
113 KÖSRELI ADANA-CEYHAN MUSTAFA BAYAR 28.10.2004
114 KUMKUYU MERSIN – ERDEMLI ÖMER SEZER 8.12.2009
115 KURTKULAGI ADANA-CEYHAN BEKIR YILMAZ 22.5.2009
116 KURTLUSOGUKSU HATAY-KIRIKHAN OSMAN KOSAY 18.2.2011
117 KÜRE KASTAMONU KAMIL AYDINLI 11.7.2009
118 LAPSEKI ÇANAKKALE GANI MEHMET EKIM 29.8.2009
119 LIMONLU MERSIN-ERDEMLI MEHMET TOPKARA 17.2.2010
120 MANAVGAT ANTALYA-MANAVGAT SÜKRÜ SÖZEN 28.10.2004
121 MANISA MERKEZ CENGIZ ERGÜN 26.10.2009
122 MESUDIYE ORDU ISA GÜL 3.9.2000
123 MOLLAKENDI ELAZIG NAMIK KOÇAK 18.3.2011
124 MUCUR KIRSEHIR ALI SAHIN 22.5.2009
125 NALLIHAN ANKARA AHMET ADNAN OKUR 20.11.1999
126 NASRETTIN HOCA ESKISEHIR-SIVRIHISAR HASAN HÜSEYIN ILHAN 18.2.2005
127 NASA KÜTAHYA-SIMAV KADIR BÜTÜNER 6.5.2009
128 NAZILLI AYDIN H.HALUK ALICIK 18.2.2011
129 OKURCALAR ANTALYA-ALANYA YUSUF ÖZTÜRK 27.6.2008
130 ORTAKENT-YAHSI MUGLA MEHMET ONUR SAHBAZ 17.6.2009
131 OZAN YOZGAT-SARAYKENT MUSTAFA ILERI 9.3.2002
132 ORTAKLAR AYDIN-GERMENCIK ÜMMET AKIN 13.4.2002
133 OSMANIYE OSMANIYE KADIR KARA 11.7.2009
134 OLTU ERZURUM IBRAHIM ZEYREK 11.8.2001
135 PAZARÖREN KAYSERI-PINARBASI HACI KALKAN 13.4.2010
136 PINARBASI KAYSERI DURSUN ATAS 13.4.2010
137 PINARBASI KASTAMONU MEHMET YILMAZ 13.11.2006
138 PINARBASI KONYA-DEREBUCAK SEVKET ÇETIN 4.2.2005
139 PAYAS HATAY-DÖRTYOL BEKIR ALTAN 22.2.2000
140 POZANTI ADANA MUSTAFA ÇAY 15.8.2009
141 RESADIYE TOKAT RAFET ERDEM 6.5.2009
142 SADIKHACI KONYA-BEYSEHIR SAKIR ÖZEL 1.4.2006
143 SALYAZI GÜMÜSHANE-KÖSE MÜHÜR UÇAR 28.5.2005
144 SARIMAZI ADANA – CEYHAN EROL KAHRAMAN 13.8.2005
145 SARIYAHSI AKSARAY FATIH ÜNSAL 12.2.2008
146 SEYDISEHIR KONYA ABDULKADIR ÇAT 18.3.2011
147 SIDE ANTALYA-MANAVGAT ABDULKADIR UÇAR 28.7.2008
148 SINOP SINOP BAKI ERGÜL 30.10.2006
149 SERENLI TOKAT-NIKSAR NURETTIN KELES 27.10.2004
150 SILIFKE MERSIN B.ALI ÖNGEL 6.4.2005
151 SEBIL MERSIN-ÇAMLIYAYLA MEHMET ÇELIK 28.5.2000
152 SULTANHANI AKSARAY ISMET SARI 9.2.2002
153 SULTANHISAR AYDIN ERTEGÜN ÜNAL 10.11.2004
154 TARSUS MERSIN BURHANETTIN KOCAMAZ 3.5.2003
155 TASOLUK AFYON-SINANPASA MURAT ÖNER 8.2.2005
156 TASUCU MERSIN-SILIFKE YASAR AÇIKBAS 15.8.2009
157 TOKLUMEN KIRSEHIR ISMAIL KALAYCI 7.1.2005
158 TORTUM ERZURUM HASAN ÇAKMAK 10.12.2005
159 TOROSLAR MERSIN HAMIT TUNA 22.2.2000
160 TOSYA KASTAMONU KAZIM SAHIN 20.11.1999
161 TURGUT MUGLA-YATAGAN SALIN ÖZEN 22.5.2009
162 TÜRKELI SINOP HALIL DILEK ÖZCAN 15.9.2010
163 ULA MUGLA NADI SENKAL 11.5.2011
164 ULUBORLU ISPARTA MEHMET ÜNVERDI 20.3.2001
165 URGANLI MANISA-TURGUTLU HALIL DASKAN 28.10.2004
166 ULUPINAR KIRSEHIR MURAT YÜKSEL 11.2.2005
167 UZUNCABURÇ MERSIN-SILIFKE MUZAFFER MEMILI 10.6.2010
168 YALINÇEVRE KONYA-HADIM MEHMET NAVIR 12.2.2008
169 YENIFAKILI YOZGAT HÜSEYIN UYAR 18.2.2011
170 YESILTEPE AKSARAY AHMET ORUÇ 13.4.2002
171 YAGLIDERE GIRESUN ABDURRAHMAN KIRHASANOGLU 13.4.2002
172 YESILDAG KONYA-BEYSEHIR MUSTAFA ÜNLÜ 18.3.2011
173 YESILKENT KAYSERI-SARIZ IBRAHIM AYVAZ 13.4.2010
174 YUVALIDERE SAKARYA-KARASU ADNAN KESKIN 15.5.2010
175 YAVUZLU KILIS MEHMET SAKAR 28.10.2004
176 YÖRÜKLÜ ÇORUM-SUNGURLU ERGÜLÜ GÖKÇETIN 30.7.2000
177 ZEYTINLIOVA MANISA-AKHISAR MURTAZA FIDAN 7.2.2005